10 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ben Crane |
11 |
9:10.55 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum |
2 |
Kyle Fix |
12 |
9:37.73 |
3/2/2024 |
Lane Tech Cabin Fever |
3 |
Walter Garrett |
11 |
9:40.55 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Joey Papanicholas |
11 |
9:46.90 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum |
5 |
Jordan Kreiner |
10 |
9:48.38 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Jonathan Piotrowski |
12 |
10:01.25 |
3/2/2024 |
Lane Tech Cabin Fever |
7 |
Evan Shu |
11 |
10:14.53 |
3/9/2024 |
Rantoul Invite |
8 |
Vincent Noble |
11 |
10:17:33 |
3/15/2024 |
CSL South Indoor |
9 |
Jonah Swanson |
11 |
10:25.94 |
2/16/2024 |
Proviso West Quad #3 |
10 |
Cooper Hazday |
11 |
10:28.31 |
2/16/2024 |
Proviso West Quad #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Quinn Davis |
10 |
9:42.58 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Finley Moss |
11 |
9:49.26 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
3 |
Luke Robinson |
10 |
9:50.98 |
3/23/2024 |
2024 Midwest Classic |
4 |
Owen Smith |
12 |
9:52.23 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational |
5 |
Michael Piagari |
12 |
9:57.47 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational |
6 |
Collin Ryan |
10 |
10:03.51 |
3/23/2024 |
2024 Midwest Classic |
7 |
Landon Samp |
9 |
10:09.75 |
2/9/2024 |
Proviso West Boys #2 |
8 |
Will Adkins |
12 |
10:09.96 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
9 |
John Peterson |
12 |
10:17.80 |
2/9/2024 |
Proviso West Boys #2 |
10 |
Benjamin Wilkin |
11 |
10:20.52 |
2/9/2024 |
Proviso West Boys #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Patrick Clune |
11 |
9:45.44 |
2/15/2024 |
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Nick Kamp |
12 |
9:46.08 |
3/15/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships |
3 |
Tyler Browning |
12 |
9:47.92 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
4 |
Manuel Najera |
9 |
9:57.18 |
3/15/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships |
5 |
Max Henige |
12 |
9:58.47 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Vaughn Scherer |
10 |
10:03.77 |
2/23/2024 |
Huntley Boys Invitational |
7 |
Gavin George |
10 |
10:17.17 |
3/15/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships |
8 |
Dylan Evans |
12 |
10:19.29 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
9 |
Jack Graham |
12 |
10:22.37 |
2/15/2024 |
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Neuqua Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zac Close |
12 |
9:17.86 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational |
2 |
Jacob Lane |
12 |
10:18.93 |
2/17/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad 2 |
3 |
Neel Chawla |
11 |
10:22.77 |
3/9/2024 |
York Boys Open #3 |
4 |
Garrett Anderson |
10 |
10:23.41 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational |
5 |
Jack Cole |
12 |
10:26.92 |
3/9/2024 |
York Boys Open #3 |
6 |
Tarun Avantsa |
11 |
10:28.84 |
2/17/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad 2 |
7 |
Jesse Gudauskas |
9 |
10:29.37 |
2/17/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad 2 |
8 |
Liam Yack |
11 |
10:29.73 |
2/17/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Fremd HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rory Gaan |
11 |
9:11.33 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor |
2 |
Jack Jennings |
9 |
9:16.63 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times - 3A |
3 |
Thomas Border |
12 |
9:55.87 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
David Moore |
9 |
9:55.93 |
2/23/2024 |
Huntley Boys Invite |
5 |
Arjun Shah |
11 |
9:58.02 |
2/23/2024 |
Huntley Boys Invite |
6 |
Adarsh Prathap |
12 |
10:01.8 |
3/1/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor |
7 |
Joe Johnston |
11 |
10:09.61 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor |
8 |
Jack Kelly |
10 |
10:22.09 |
2/23/2024 |
Huntley Boys Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tyler Herrera |
12 |
9:51.72 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Championship |
2 |
Nico Cimino |
10 |
9:52.07 |
2/23/2024 |
Huntley Invitational |
3 |
Gavin Carlson |
12 |
10:08.12 |
2/17/2024 |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad 2 |
4 |
Sam Cernetch |
11 |
10:12.22 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Championship |
5 |
Caleb Kies |
12 |
10:12.66 |
3/1/2024 |
Coach DiDomenico Invitational |
6 |
Jase Cook |
10 |
10:17.50 |
2/23/2024 |
Huntley Invitational |
7 |
Nate Schalk |
10 |
10:19.06 |
2/23/2024 |
Huntley Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Francesco Benelli |
11 |
9:32.92 |
3/16/2024 |
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
2 |
David Bednarek |
11 |
9:55.59 |
2/15/2024 |
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Colin Knowles |
12 |
9:56.05 |
3/1/2024 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024 |
4 |
Ethan Storie |
12 |
10:04.42 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Edward Polaski |
9 |
10:16.91 |
3/1/2024 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024 |
6 |
Ryan Widmer |
10 |
10:18.25 |
3/1/2024 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024 |
7 |
William Streepey |
12 |
10:20.32 |
3/8/2024 |
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Will Kozlowski |
12 |
9:17.18 |
2/24/2024 |
Proviso West Boys Invitational |
2 |
Paul Neely |
12 |
9:52.71 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
3 |
Anan Bauman |
12 |
10:02.40 |
2/24/2024 |
Proviso West Boys Invitational |
4 |
Eli Berlin |
12 |
10:04.26 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
5 |
Henry Wittenwyler |
11 |
10:18.92 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
6 |
Quinn Anderson |
9 |
10:19.81 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
7 |
Cole Magac |
9 |
10:22.34 |
2/8/208 |
Proviso West Boys 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hersey HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zach Frayder |
12 |
9:30.25 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Rob Geissenberger |
12 |
9:36.53 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Liam Naughton |
12 |
9:44.60 |
2/24/2024 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #2 |
4 |
Mateus Salomao |
10 |
9:47.18 |
2/24/2024 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #2 |
5 |
AJ Svienty |
12 |
10:06.87 |
2/24/2024 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #2 |
6 |
Aidan Korb |
10 |
10:16.95 |
3/8/208 |
Rolling Meadows Boys Frosh/Soph Invitational |
7 |
Nathan Marotta |
10 |
10:20.16 |
3/8/208 |
Rolling Meadows Boys Frosh/Soph Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Plainfield South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Camyn Viger |
12 |
9:07.87 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational |
2 |
Dylan Maloney |
11 |
9:12.98 |
3/15/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference |
3 |
Riley Fink |
11 |
9:43.75 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Austin Cory |
10 |
9:50.64 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational |
5 |
Alex Batsala |
9 |
9:50.69 |
3/2/202 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
6 |
Brandon Hoffman |
11 |
10:15.09 |
3/2/202 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
7 |
Kellan Hernandez |
9 |
10:21.85 |
2/17/2024 |
Plainfield South Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brady Travers |
11 |
9:36.34 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
2 |
Jack Loftus |
11 |
10:03.48 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
3 |
Brennan Hardy |
10 |
10:08.14 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
4 |
Matt Novak |
10 |
10:22.96 |
3/1/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Boys A-B-C Invitational |
5 |
Everett McDonald |
12 |
10:26.32 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational |
6 |
Bailey Lingertot |
11 |
10:27.88 |
3/1/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Boys A-B-C Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Evan Kurimay |
12 |
10:00.25 |
3/1/2024 |
HF ABC Meet |
2 |
Quinn Doorhy |
11 |
10:11.45 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Invite |
3 |
Matthew Rogers |
11 |
10:17.19 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC Indoors |
4 |
Cole Levin |
10 |
10:19.13 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC Indoors |
5 |
Antonio DiCianni |
12 |
10:19.9 |
3/1/2024 |
HF ABC Meet |
6 |
Devin Garg |
12 |
10:24.94 |
3/1/2024 |
HF ABC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zach Saltiel |
11 |
9:39.51 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
2 |
Emmett Bradford |
11 |
9:55.30 |
2/9/2024 |
Proviso West Boys #2 |
3 |
Harrison Manternach |
9 |
10:16.70 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
4 |
Evan Zapata |
11 |
10:16.83 |
2/3/2024 |
York Boys Quad #1 |
5 |
Everett Sinson |
11 |
10:16.89 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
6 |
Jack Sebastian |
11 |
10:25.80 |
2/18/2024 |
Illinois Meet of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Graham Faris |
11 |
9:42.46 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
2 |
Matt King |
10 |
10:04.36 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
3 |
Cayden Camp |
11 |
10:04.90 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
4 |
Ryan Fader |
11 |
10:13.94 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Liam Grady |
11 |
10:15.39 |
2/17/2024 |
Batavia Coed Open 2/17/24 |
6 |
Gio Hernandez |
12 |
10:17.81 |
3/1/2024 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Deerfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Deerfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jamie Chandler |
10 |
9:47.87 |
2/17/2024 |
Plainfield South Invite |
2 |
Jon Wool |
12 |
9:57.23 |
2/3/2024 |
Jerry Lowe Boys Invitational |
3 |
Eric Hogenkamp |
12 |
10:08.40 |
2/17/2024 |
Plainfield South Invite |
4 |
Dylan Cohen |
12 |
10:18.17 |
2/17/2024 |
Plainfield South Invite |
5 |
Scott Harvey |
10 |
10:24.47 |
2/17/2024 |
Plainfield South Invite |
6 |
Ben Freedman |
11 |
10:28.86 |
2/3/2024 |
Jerry Lowe Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Quinn Davis |
11 |
9:21.62 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Aidan Connors |
10 |
9:48.21 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational |
3 |
Logan Dodson |
9 |
10:01.29 |
3/23/2024 |
2024 Midwest Classic |
4 |
Dominic Frigo |
9 |
10:12.28 |
3/23/2024 |
2024 Midwest Classic |
5 |
James Maso |
10 |
10:12.35 |
3/2/2024 |
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite |
6 |
Noah Gilbert |
12 |
10:26.35 |
3/15/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BC Morton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Berwyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alex Rodriguez |
10 |
9:28.03 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Orlando Sandoval |
10 |
9:41.00 |
3/14/2024 |
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
3 |
Miguel Flores |
9 |
9:58.67 |
3/14/2024 |
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
4 |
Manuel Soto |
12 |
10:07.64 |
3/9/2024 |
Argo Boys Indoor Invitational |
5 |
Daniel Ariaga |
12 |
10:07.96 |
3/9/2024 |
Argo Boys Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Huntley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Huntley IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tommy Nitz |
11 |
9:14.12 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Nathan Sauber |
10 |
10:03.05 |
3/15/2024 |
Joel Popenfoose ABC Invitational |
3 |
Andrew Raistrick |
10 |
10:07.49 |
3/12/2024 |
FVC Boys Indoor Championships |
4 |
Zachary Zuzzio |
12 |
10:08.92 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Brandon Thompson |
9 |
10:16.88 |
3/12/2024 |
FVC Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Barrington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Barrington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Joe Bregenzer |
11 |
9:26.91 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Avery Erickson |
11 |
9:58.73 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Ethan Scott |
11 |
10:03.91c |
3/2/2024 |
24nd Annual Joe Scarpino Invitational |
4 |
Srini Jagannath |
12 |
10:08.94 |
2/23/2024 |
Huntley Boys Invitational |
5 |
Ryan Scott |
9 |
10:22.42 |
3/8/2024 |
Rolling Meadows Boys Frosh/Soph Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josh Poeschel |
12 |
9:42.12 |
2/24/2024 |
Proviso West Boys Invitational |
2 |
Ethan Traugott |
10 |
9:47.51 |
3/14/2024 |
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
3 |
John Clinton |
10 |
10:13.05 |
3/14/2024 |
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
4 |
Billy Neumann |
11 |
10:25.19 |
3/14/2024 |
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jack Robertz |
12 |
9:58.65 |
3/1/2024 |
Stan Reddel Invitational |
2 |
Jackson Truty |
10 |
10:17.64 |
3/9/2024 |
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024 |
3 |
Simon Reckamp |
10 |
10:21.40 |
3/15/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships |
4 |
Sebastian Zylstra |
10 |
10:24.28 |
3/15/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josiah Narayanan |
11 |
9:21.79 |
3/1/2024 |
Stan Reddel Invitational |
2 |
Aiden Noel |
11 |
9:34.73 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
3 |
Atticus Cunningham |
11 |
10:09.26 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational |
4 |
Samuel Purdue |
11 |
10:15.01 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Benjamin Wuggazer |
11 |
9:41.04 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
2 |
Maksym Washchuk |
12 |
9:54.27 |
3/16/2024 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Open |
3 |
John O'Halloran |
11 |
10:05.71 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
4 |
Patrick Collins |
10 |
10:24.54 |
2/24/2024 |
Proviso West Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Metea Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Austin Brown |
12 |
9:32.83 |
3/8/2024 |
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite |
2 |
Ian French |
11 |
10:00.92 |
3/8/2024 |
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite |
3 |
Ryan Day |
11 |
10:18.05 |
3/15/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships |
4 |
Kyle McCoskey |
11 |
10:18.08 |
3/15/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
St. Charles North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Samuel Hill |
9 |
9:55.33 |
3/1/2024 |
Stan Reddel Invitational |
2 |
Will Stone |
12 |
9:58.68 |
3/16/2024 |
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
3 |
Noel Sookswat |
11 |
9:58.77 |
3/16/2024 |
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
4 |
Wilhelm Lackner |
12 |
10:15.29 |
2/23/2024 |
Huntley Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mt. Zion HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Zion IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Julian Baker |
12 |
9:31.86 |
2/24/2024 |
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Daniel Grauer |
11 |
10:07.60 |
3/6/2024 |
2024 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Mark Mavis |
10 |
10:13.53 |
3/6/2024 |
2024 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational |
4 |
Carson Davis |
12 |
10:19.01 |
3/2/2024 |
Charleston HS Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tuscola HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Tuscola IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Will Foltz |
12 |
9:20.57 |
3/22/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 1A |
2 |
Jackson Barrett |
12 |
9:25.95 |
3/22/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 1A |
3 |
Blake McLeese |
10 |
9:49.01 |
3/22/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 1A |
4 |
Xander Neamtu |
11 |
10:28.24 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Central Illinois High Performance Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Evanston Township IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Evanston IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sam Froum |
11 |
9:59.24 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
2 |
Emir Arber Bombaci |
11 |
9:59.56 |
3/16/2024 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
3 |
Henry O'Malley |
12 |
10:18.79 |
2/10/2024 |
Evanston Boys Quad 2 |
4 |
Emmitt Wilson |
11 |
10:18.80 |
3/9/2024 |
Evanston-Phillips/ Richards Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Marmion Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
John Daffenberg |
11 |
9:54.15 |
2/17/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Boys JV & V Invitational |
2 |
Robert Gramley |
12 |
10:17.73 |
2/17/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Boys JV & V Invitational |
3 |
Matthew Sullivan |
11 |
10:18.98 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Nathan Brandon |
12 |
10:29.29 |
3/15/2024 |
CCL Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Whitney Young HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Adam Abiade |
12 |
9:40.77 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
2 |
Sebastian Vilches |
11 |
9:52.54 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
3 |
Amilo Rajandram |
9 |
10:24.37 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
4 |
Nicholas Ouhabi |
12 |
10:28.84 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Carmel Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mundelein IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Cole Bonham |
11 |
4:50.11 |
2/25/2024 |
ICOPS Invitational |
2 |
Evan Hursthouse |
9 |
4:52.91 |
2/25/2024 |
ICOPS Invitational |
3 |
Kyle Paras |
11 |
4:53.10 |
2/25/2024 |
ICOPS Invitational |
4 |
PJ Biegel |
12 |
4:59.03 |
3/16/2024 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Carter Hayes |
11 |
9:19.15 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Alexander Krieg |
10 |
9:26.78 |
3/1/2024 |
Stan Reddel Invitational |
3 |
James O'Sullivan |
10 |
10:05.42 |
3/1/2024 |
Stan Reddel Invitational |
4 |
Christopher Quick |
10 |
10:23.10 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lake Zurich HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Zurich IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Luke Marshall |
9 |
10:07.86 |
2/20/2024 |
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Triangular 2024 |
2 |
Marc MacCormac |
10 |
10:21.97 |
3/9/2024 |
NSC Boys Indoor Invite |
3 |
Gordy (Cameron) Libby |
10 |
10:28.27 |
2/20/2024 |
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Triangular 2024 |
4 |
Carson Porter |
9 |
10:28.78 |
3/9/2024 |
NSC Boys Indoor Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
West Aurora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sean Heetland |
12 |
9:23.76 |
3/15/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference |
2 |
Samuel Rocio |
12 |
9:43.42 |
3/15/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference |
3 |
Branden DeLeon |
12 |
9:49.50 |
3/8/2024 |
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite |
4 |
Nathan Gehrmann |
10 |
10:09.19 |
2/22/2024 |
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lockport Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lockport IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nathan Powley |
12 |
9:50.98 |
3/15/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference |
2 |
Cameron Valcich |
12 |
9:53.28 |
3/15/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference |
3 |
Jake Cruz |
11 |
10:18.86 |
2/23/2024 |
ONU HS Classic - 3A Boys |
4 |
Henry Eissing |
9 |
10:19.42 |
3/15/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryan Diblik |
11 |
10:15.76 |
3/2/2024 |
Lane Tech Cabin Fever |
2 |
Adam Guttschow |
10 |
10:16.56 |
3/2/2024 |
Lane Tech Cabin Fever |
3 |
John Farr |
11 |
10:29.30 |
3/9/2024 |
Evanston Phillips/Richards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Oak Park-River Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lewis O’Connor |
12 |
9:54.62 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Indoor Conference |
2 |
Liam O’Connor |
11 |
9:57.11 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Indoor Conference |
3 |
Brady Creel |
10 |
10:02.45 |
2/24/2024 |
Proviso West Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Joliet West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Joliet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Julian Esquivel |
11 |
9:48.48 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Alejandro Vieyra |
12 |
10:10.97 |
2/17/2024 |
Greg Foster Invitational |
3 |
Jose Nevarez |
12 |
10:20.22 |
3/15/2024 |
SPC Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Plainfield Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tyler Schick |
12 |
9:53.94 |
3/23/2024 |
Pirate Classic |
2 |
Luke Adair |
11 |
10:17.30 |
3/15/2024 |
SPC Indoor |
3 |
Harlan Matson |
12 |
10:18.64 |
3/23/2024 |
Pirate Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lake Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Roselle IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
James Jalowiec |
11 |
10:02.30 |
3/16/2024 |
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
2 |
Nick Sheklarevski |
10 |
10:18.07 |
3/16/2024 |
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
3 |
Nick Zegger |
10 |
10:21.82 |
3/16/2024 |
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wheaton North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton, IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aidan Murphy |
11 |
9:33.74 |
3/8/2024 |
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite |
2 |
Luke Haworth |
11 |
9:54.20 |
3/16/2024 |
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
3 |
Isaac Schuda |
12 |
10:14.68 |
3/16/2024 |
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
St. Charles East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Greyson Ellensohn |
11 |
9:34.95 |
3/1/2024 |
Stan Reddel Invitational |
2 |
Jedidiah Wilson |
12 |
9:35.27 |
3/1/2024 |
Stan Reddel Invitational |
3 |
Ryan Tobin |
11 |
9:57.93 |
3/16/2024 |
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Payton College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gabriel Cooper |
11 |
9:42.71 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
2 |
Steven Jiang |
9 |
9:57.32 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
3 |
Declan Slavin |
10 |
10:25.90 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Burlington Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryan Kries |
12 |
9:53.54 |
2/23/2024 |
Huntley Boys Invitational |
2 |
Alan Perez |
12 |
10:02.08 |
3/15/2024 |
Joel Popenfoose ABC Invitational |
3 |
Obaid Khwaja |
12 |
10:27.91 |
2/20/2024 |
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Triangular 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Woodstock HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Woodstock IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aryan Patel |
12 |
10:07.94 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Milo McLeer |
11 |
10:25.68 |
3/9/2024 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic (A/AA) |
3 |
Charlie Baker |
12 |
10:25.92 |
3/9/2024 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic (A/AA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hononegah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Landon Samuelson |
10 |
9:49.48 |
2/24/2024 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #2 |
2 |
Nicolo Altamore |
12 |
9:56.10 |
3/1/2024 |
Stan Reddel Invitational |
3 |
Alex Bartch |
12 |
10:10.58 |
3/1/2024 |
Stan Reddel Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stevenson HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lincolnshire IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dylan Zimmerman |
12 |
9:59.98 |
3/9/2024 |
NSC Boys Indoor Invite |
2 |
Ricky Klein |
12 |
10:11.65 |
2/23/2024 |
Huntley Boys Invitational |
3 |
Caleb Holloway |
10 |
10:21.74 |
3/9/2024 |
NSC Boys Indoor Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Trey Sato |
12 |
9:10.85 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational |
2 |
Adan Cordova |
10 |
9:54.02 |
3/15/2024 |
NLCC Indoor Championships |
3 |
William Welty |
12 |
9:57.34 |
3/1/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Boys A-B-C Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lakes Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Villa IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jackson Summy |
11 |
9:57.70 |
3/1/2024 |
3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
2 |
Blake Salbilla |
11 |
10:28.44 |
2/23/2024 |
Antioch Coed JV Quad |
3 |
Liam Makela |
12 |
10:29.23 |
3/15/2024 |
NLCC Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marion HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Marion IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dylon Nalley |
12 |
8:47.39c |
2/17/2024 |
Alex Wilson Invitational |
2 |
Raphael Greer |
9 |
9:41.62 |
2/24/2024 |
Roger Minton Early Indoor Track & Field Invitational |
3 |
Gabriel Greer |
9 |
9:41.63 |
2/24/2024 |
Roger Minton Early Indoor Track & Field Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mt. Vernin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Vernin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Branden Etheridge |
12 |
10:11.84 |
3/8/2024 |
Tiger Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Joel Hayes |
10 |
10:18.04 |
3/8/2024 |
Tiger Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Caedmon Cook |
12 |
10:21.81 |
3/2/2024 |
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Joliet West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Joliet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Julian Esquivel |
11 |
9:48.48 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Alejandro Vieyra |
12 |
10:10.97 |
2/17/2024 |
Greg Foster Invitational |
3 |
Jose Nevarez |
12 |
10:20.22 |
3/15/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bolingbrook HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bolingbrook IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Yonathan Tsegay |
9 |
10:10.98 |
3/15/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference |
2 |
Vincent De Farno |
12 |
10:16.62 |
2/3/2024 |
York Boys Quad #1 |
3 |
Logan Schmidt |
12 |
10:27.93 |
2/29/2024 |
Raider Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lincoln-Way East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Frankfort IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sean Hanrahan |
11 |
9:27.35 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Michael O'Brien |
12 |
9:27.95 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
3 |
Nathan Schroers |
9 |
10:09.89 |
3/15/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Edwardsville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Edwardsville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ben Perulfi |
12 |
9:47.55 |
3/8/2024 |
Tiger Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Gavin Rodgers |
10 |
9:49.55 |
3/8/2024 |
Tiger Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Jackson Elliott |
10 |
10:28.82 |
3/2/2024 |
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Benet Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisle IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Finn Richards |
11 |
9:50.87 |
3/14/2024 |
Pontiac Boys Invitational |
2 |
Aiden Hulett |
11 |
10:18.30 |
3/14/2024 |
Pontiac Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kenwood Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jude Lumpkin |
9 |
10:18.61 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
2 |
Takis Buie |
11 |
10:24.20 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Brother Rice HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gavin O'Connor |
11 |
9:28.52 |
3/15/2024 |
CCL Indoor Championship |
2 |
Andrew Straley |
10 |
10:02.72 |
2/25/2024 |
ICOPS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sam Berlinghof |
12 |
9:37.27 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
2 |
Spencer Dixon |
12 |
10:05.78 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geneva HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Geneva IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Julian Hipp |
11 |
9:51.21 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Dominic Ross |
11 |
10:01.76 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mather JS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hirsi Hirsi |
12 |
9:27.86 |
2/24/2024 |
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational |
2 |
Yacoub Fedjer |
10 |
10:06.86 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Taylorville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Taylorville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Liam Bettis |
9 |
9:40.04 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Logan Halligan |
9 |
10:15.01 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 MTZ Apollo+ Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Normal Community West |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ezekiel Rice |
11 |
9:57.72 |
3/12/2024 |
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
2 |
Joshua Bierbaum |
9 |
10:22.59 |
3/12/2024 |
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Peoria Notre Dame HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Peoria IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Andrew Elward |
12 |
10:20.13 |
3/12/2024 |
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
2 |
Maxwell Kirby |
9 |
10:22.72 |
3/12/2024 |
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenbrook South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glenview IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Andy Ordway |
12 |
10:06.32 |
3/15/2024 |
CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships |
2 |
Spencer Rudolph |
11 |
10:28.80 |
3/15/2024 |
CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Highland Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Highland Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nate Wehner |
12 |
9:26.76 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Dylan Dominguez |
11 |
10:12.70 |
3/15/2024 |
CSL-North Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenbrook North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Northbrook IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Matthew Rubin |
12 |
10:16.68 |
3/15/2024 |
CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships |
2 |
Cormick Buti |
11 |
10:27.39 |
3/8/2024 |
Boys Sequoit Showdown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Maine South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Park Ridge IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Owynn Garrelts |
11 |
9:30.20 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Jake Eckhart |
11 |
10:20.78 |
3/15/2024 |
CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Matthew Conroy |
12 |
9:27.12 |
3/15/2024 |
CCL Indoor Championship |
2 |
Hugh Lynch |
11 |
9:58.02 |
3/15/2024 |
CCL Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
McHenry HS |
|
|
|
|
|
McHenry IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nick Schmitz |
12 |
9:48.36 |
3/12/2024 |
FVC Boys Indoor Championships |
2 |
Nate Martin |
10 |
10:29.78 |
2/23/2024 |
Huntley Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Conant HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffman Estates IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kyle Corpin |
12 |
10:00.40 |
3/1/2024 |
Proviso West Boys #4 |
2 |
David Shu |
10 |
10:29.45 |
3/1/2024 |
Proviso West Boys #4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
El Paso-Gridley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
El Paso IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dean Witzig |
12 |
9:50.58 |
3/22/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 1A |
2 |
Lukas Holderby |
12 |
10:14.27 |
3/22/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 1A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harvest Christian Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Luca Bryja |
10 |
9:54.74 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
JJ Gonnam |
12 |
10:08.03 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Guilford HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brandon Lawson |
12 |
9:53.82 |
2/10/2024 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1 |
2 |
Hayden Johnson |
12 |
10:10.14 |
3/16/2024 |
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anticoh HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Antioch IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Carson Lanners |
10 |
10:08.15 |
3/15/2024 |
NLCC Indoor Championships |
2 |
Griffin Freeman |
11 |
10:16.36 |
3/8/2024 |
Boys Sequoit Showdown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grant Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Fox Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryan Golden |
12 |
10:08.49 |
3/15/2024 |
NLCC Indoor Championships |
2 |
John Nehmzow |
12 |
10:10.16 |
3/15/2024 |
NLCC Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Matthew Everix |
11 |
10:09.62 |
3/15/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference |
2 |
Mitchell Bucher |
12 |
10:20.81 |
3/15/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jack Schultz |
12 |
9:46.49 |
3/9/2024 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic (AAA) |
2 |
Eddie Bozett |
11 |
9:50.00 |
3/15/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Yorkville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jake Younger |
12 |
9:45.51 |
3/15/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference |
2 |
Ryan Rotramel |
11 |
10:07.54 |
3/15/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bradley-Bourbonnais HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bradley IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jeremiah Lanum |
12 |
9:42.61 |
3/9/2024 |
Bradley Bourbonnais Invite |
2 |
Ethan Piper |
11 |
10:03.62 |
3/15/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Braden Hoff |
11 |
9:33.21 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Jack Galminas |
11 |
9:42.52 |
3/15/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lincoln-Way West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nicholas Dul |
10 |
10:03.94 |
3/15/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference |
2 |
Jackson Ethridge |
11 |
10:11.22 |
2/23/2024 |
ONU HS Classic - 3A Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
AA Stagg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palos Hills IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jack Krusinski |
10 |
9:51.52 |
2/23/2024 |
ONU HS Classic - 3A Boys |
2 |
Michal Wreczycki |
10 |
10:03.49 |
3/15/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
East Aurora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Miguel Capulin |
12 |
9:53.79 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Roman Nevarez |
12 |
10:16.5 |
2/8/2024 |
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenbard South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jaden Frederick |
12 |
9:20.50 |
3/23/2024 |
2024 Midwest Classic |
2 |
Tom Jochum |
9 |
9:45.48 |
2/17/2024 |
Greg Foster Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hinsdale South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Darien IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1. |
Wojtek Gilarski |
10 |
9:53.89 |
3/14/2024 |
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Willowbrook HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Villa Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Adriano Quintero |
11 |
10:19.59 |
3/1/2024 |
Stan Reddel Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tyler Heap |
12 |
10:24.17 |
3/15/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charleston HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Charleston IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Blake Homann |
11 |
10:04.42 |
3/2/2024 |
Charleston HS Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Effingham HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Effingham IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alex Gordon |
10 |
4:41.77 |
3/2/2024 |
Charleston HS Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mahomet-Symour HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mahomet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Henry McMurry |
10 |
10:08.90 |
3/14/2024 |
Pontiac Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marist HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Matt McKee |
11 |
10:12.66 |
2/25/2024 |
ICOPS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dixon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Dixon IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aaron Conderman |
11 |
9:41.14 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rockford Christian HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Weston Forward |
12 |
9:44.82 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Winnebago HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Winnebago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nicolai Martino |
11 |
9:41.85 |
3/12/2024 |
Byron Indoor #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Champaign Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Champaign IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Caleb Mathias |
10 |
9:29.82 |
3/1/2024 |
Southern Illinois University Boys HS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Normal Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jack Thomas |
12 |
10:01.10 |
3/12/2024 |
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Salem HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Salem IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hunter Malan |
10 |
10:08.95 |
2/23/2024 |
2024 Knight Boys Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Columbia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Columbia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ethan Hogan |
12 |
9:35.21 |
3/10/2024 |
New Balance Indoor Nationals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Freeburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Freeburg IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Evan Schlichting |
12 |
10:16.38 |
3/1/2024 |
Jacksonville Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Clinton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Talan Thrasher |
11 |
10:29.44 |
3/16/2024 |
Gene Armer Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lincoln Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Luke Jones |
12 |
10:25.58 |
2/23/2024 |
2024 Knight Boys Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Normal University HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sachit Muduli |
12 |
10:17.34 |
3/14/2024 |
Pontiac Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chatham IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ayden Groves |
12 |
10:26.64 |
3/8/2024 |
Tiger Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffalo Grove HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Buffalo Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Riley Wold |
10 |
9:52.14c |
3/2/2024 |
24nd Annual Joe Scarpino Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niles North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Skokie IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Evan Parker |
11 |
9:30.79 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Niles West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Skokie IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Daniel Thannert |
12 |
10:22.04 |
3/16/2024 |
Nelson/Daniels Classic |
2 |
Kyle Bryant |
10 |
10:23.20 |
3/16/2024 |
Nelson/Daniels Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vernon Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Hills IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bryant Lester |
9 |
9:52.95 |
3/1/2024 |
3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DePaul College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bryan Malkowski |
12 |
9:59.75 |
3/15/2024 |
CCL Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Montini Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lombard IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nolan Ferris |
11 |
10:16.70 |
2/25/2024 |
ICOPS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fenwick HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nathaniel McKillop |
12 |
9:27.53 |
3/15/2024 |
CCL Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
St. Francis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Michael Coco |
10 |
10:29.56 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
St. Laurence HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Burbank IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Luis Flores |
11 |
9:23.06 |
2/17/2024 |
Greg Foster Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niles Notre Dame HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Niles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Santino Conte |
9 |
10:12.09 |
3/9/2024 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic (AAA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Northridge Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Niles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
John Masaka |
9 |
10:14.04 |
3/23/2024 |
2024 Midwest Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hampshire HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hampshire IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nolan Sheets |
11 |
10:13.96 |
3/15/2024 |
Joel Popenfoose ABC Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dundee-Crown HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Carpentersville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Joe Hillyer |
11 |
10:04.48 |
3/12/2024 |
FVC Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Crystal Lake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aiden Shulfer |
12 |
10:04.21 |
3/8/2024 |
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Crystal Lake South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Joseph Gonzalez |
10 |
10:07.63 |
2/20/2024 |
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Triangular 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Prairie Ridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Eddy Klimkowski |
12 |
10:23.30 |
3/12/2024 |
FVC Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eureka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Eureka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Andrew Perry |
12 |
9:56.05 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elmwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmwood IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mika Nelson |
11 |
10:17.38 |
3/16/2024 |
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Riverside-Brookfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brady Norman |
11 |
9:33.72 |
3/23/2024 |
2024 Midwest Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dunlap HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Charlie Serrahn |
12 |
10:18.92 |
3/16/2024 |
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Morton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josh Weeks |
12 |
9:35.18 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pekin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1. |
Josh Holloway |
12 |
10:25.81 |
3/9/2024 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic (AAA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Washington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Washington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Fisher Rinkenberger |
11 |
9:58.77 |
3/16/2024 |
Gene Armer Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hoffman Estates HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffman Estates IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brady Faulkner |
11 |
9:53.06 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schaumburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Schaumburg IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zach Campbell |
11 |
10:18.54 |
2/24/2024 |
2nd Annual Art Pahl Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Civic Memorial HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethalto IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Max Weber |
10 |
9:54.94 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Highland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Highland IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Christian Knobloch |
11 |
10:18.38 |
3/1/2024 |
Southern Illinois University Boys HS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mascoutah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mascoutah IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Andrew Latham |
12 |
10:19.29 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Triad HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Troy IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Andrew Pace |
12 |
9:59.57 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Waterloo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kyle Kern |
12 |
9:26.75 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Warren Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Gurnee |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kyle Newton |
12 |
10:05.30 |
3/16/2024 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Libertyville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Libertyville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bennett Fogle |
10 |
10:27.80 |
3/16/2024 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Belvidere North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Belvidere IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zachary Rediger |
10 |
10:24.88 |
3/16/2024 |
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Boylan Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nolan Coen |
12 |
10:22.09 |
3/9/2024 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic (A/AA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reavis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Burbank IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jose Flores |
12 |
10:12.12 |
3/9/2024 |
Argo Boys Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lemont HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lemont IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jack Davey |
12 |
10:18.33 |
2/29/2024 |
Lewis Coed Indoor Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HL Richards HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Lawn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
James O'Shea |
9 |
10:24.78 |
3/14/2024 |
SSC-Red Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Benton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gavin Genisio |
12 |
9:01.85c |
1/20/2024 |
CYUP Misfits Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Orland Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Luke Atzman |
11 |
9:45.65 |
3/15/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
O'Fallon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
O'Fallon IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dylan Ybarra |
12 |
9:24.77c |
3/10/2024 |
New Balance Nationals Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bartlett HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bartlett IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Joseph Bagnuolo |
10 |
10:27.90 |
3/9/2024 |
Rantoul Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elgin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Cole Tupper |
11 |
9:39.87 |
3/9/2024 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic (AAA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
West Chicago HS |
|
|
|
|
|
West Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Judah McLean |
11 |
10:25.53 |
3/16/2024 |
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Galesburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Galesburg IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dominic Cantarini |
12 |
9:54.13 |
3/16/2024 |
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geneseo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Geneseo IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dylan Gehl |
11 |
9:48.82 |
3/5/2024 |
SAU HS Boys Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Quincy HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Quincy IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Reed Steiner |
11 |
10:12.51 |
3/16/2024 |
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rock Island HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Island IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gabe Mahn |
10 |
9:57.27 |
3/5/2024 |
SAU HS Boys Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sterling HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sterling IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dale Johnson |
12 |
9:33.79 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |