8 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Shania Tandon |
10 |
10:56.13 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Rianna Tandon |
10 |
10:57.05 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
3 |
Kayla Marx |
12 |
11:32.32 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
4 |
Sennah Rashidian |
11 |
11:59.59 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
5 |
Anika Lovisa |
11 |
12:07.02 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
6 |
Bridget Kacedan |
12 |
12:09.81 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
7 |
Chloe Piot |
9 |
12:12.25 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
8 |
Hannah Robertz |
12 |
12:43.04 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hersey HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alexa Izenstark |
9 |
11:17.22 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Madeline Bialko |
11 |
11:27.73 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Sofia Donner |
9 |
11:41.37 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
4 |
Elizabeth Waltz |
10 |
12:05.95 |
3/13/2024 |
Shannon McNamara Memorial JV Invitational |
5 |
Helena Vincent |
10 |
12:22.26 |
3/13/2024 |
Shannon McNamara Memorial JV Invitational |
6 |
Jamie Laskiewicz |
10 |
12:29.47 |
2/24/2024 |
Stevenson Girls Invite |
7 |
Ava McQuade |
9 |
12:37.30 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Veronica Znajda |
11 |
10:39.50 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Meg Peterson |
10 |
10:58.11 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Lily Ginsberg |
12 |
11:10.35 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite |
4 |
Sophie Fransen |
11 |
11:31.88 |
3/2/202 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
5 |
Ireland Wildhart |
11 |
11:44.96 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite |
6 |
Rachel Raub |
9 |
12:28.03 |
3/2/202 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
7 |
Ava Collins |
11 |
12:42.97 |
3/2/202 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Barrington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Barrington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mia Sirois |
9 |
10:30.29 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite |
2 |
Scout Storms |
11 |
11:00.74 |
2/16/2024 |
York Girls Invite #1 |
3 |
Abby Lewis |
10 |
11:14.71 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
4 |
Sabrina Roach |
11 |
11:31.15 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite |
5 |
Viktoria Higgins |
11 |
11:35.19 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
6 |
Madison Miles |
10 |
11:36.03 |
3/9/2024 |
PE Lady Pirate Invite |
7 |
Samantha Rowley |
11 |
12:38.51 |
3/13/2024 |
Shannon McNamara Memorial JV Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Katherine Klimek |
12 |
11:12.88 |
3/8/2024 |
York Girls Invite 3 |
2 |
Margaret Owens |
12 |
11:20.17 |
3/8/2024 |
York Girls Invite 3 |
3 |
Anna McGrail |
12 |
11:30.25 |
2/16/2024 |
York Girls Invite #1 |
4 |
Lila Stanley |
10 |
11:58.44 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
5 |
Sofia Stoddard |
11 |
12:11.89 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
6 |
Scarlett Moriarty |
11 |
12:13.64 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Liv Phillips |
12 |
10:31.46 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Ava Hendren |
12 |
11:02.72 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
3 |
Becca Liaw |
12 |
11:58.15 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
4 |
Katelyn Burke |
9 |
12:15.00 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview |
5 |
Lydia Park |
11 |
12:18.14 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
6 |
Macy Bjork |
10 |
12:39.86 |
2/23/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Julianne Melby |
12 |
11:21.44 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
2 |
Lauren Bohringer |
12 |
12:02.45 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
3 |
Jenna Lally |
10 |
12:07.36 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
4 |
Mya Coglianese |
10 |
12:28.01 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
5 |
Annaliese Dorchine |
12 |
12:40.11 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brea Counihan |
9 |
10:56.39 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Ava Dughetti |
10 |
11:48.66 |
2/24/2024 |
ONU HS Classic - 3A Girls |
3 |
Nadia Bowden |
12 |
11:56.91 |
2/24/2024 |
ONU HS Classic - 3A Girls |
4 |
Claire Carter |
12 |
12:04.94 |
3/8/208 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Jillian Davies |
9 |
12:23.29 |
2/24/2024 |
ONU HS Classic - 3A Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sandburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Orland Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lindsey Gerhardstein |
10 |
11:11.17 |
3/16/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
2 |
Ava Giblin |
12 |
11:52.78 |
2/17/2024 |
Sharon Green Raptor Invite |
3 |
Faith Miller |
12 |
11:54.45 |
3/16/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
4 |
Lily Molloy |
12 |
12:01.73 |
2/17/2024 |
Sharon Green Raptor Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Taya Gummerson |
11 |
11:30.93 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
2 |
Melinda Torres |
10 |
11:56.93 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
3 |
Mallory McCray |
11 |
12:33.51 |
3/8/2024 |
Plainfield South Girls Invite #2 |
4 |
Gabriela Zid |
12 |
12:43.18 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maddie Morgan |
12 |
11:57.79 |
3/15/2024 |
WSS Conference Meet |
2 |
Maggie Hibbard |
12 |
11:58.20 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Classic |
3 |
Lauren Bennett |
9 |
12:27.84 |
2/17/2024 |
DGN Quad |
4 |
Sophie Mitra |
12 |
12:29.70 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nicole Poglitsch |
11 |
11:32.46 |
2/23/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #3 |
2 |
Abby Barrett |
10 |
11:48.16 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
3 |
Arielle Friebel |
9 |
12:00.10 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
4 |
Mackenzie Armstrong |
11 |
12:17.39 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Huntley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Huntley IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Haley Rahman |
9 |
11:52.30 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
2 |
Isabella Ciesla |
10 |
12:05.78 |
3/15/2024 |
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Cori Kilvinger |
10 |
12:09.76 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
4 |
Mackenzie Billard |
11 |
12:28.55 |
3/15/2024 |
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lake Zurich HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Zurich IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Summer Fabsik |
11 |
11:56.90 |
3/19/2024 |
NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
2 |
Ruby Nissen |
10 |
11:57.97 |
3/19/2024 |
NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
3 |
McKenzie Bergfeld |
12 |
12:25.71 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
4 |
Avery Muhr |
9 |
12:26.22 |
3/16/2024 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Julia Burney |
10 |
12:10.23 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Josslyn Gaona |
12 |
12:11.31 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
3 |
Olivia Van Denend |
11 |
12:21.66 |
3/2/2024 |
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024 |
4 |
Jiana Busby |
9 |
12:22.03 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Edwardsville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Edwardsville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emma Patrick |
12 |
11:33.02 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Ava Horsfall |
9 |
12:18.21 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Antonella DeAvila |
10 |
12:24.90 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
4 |
Margaret Paty |
12 |
12:40.28 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Audrey Casten |
11 |
11:07.62 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
2 |
McKenzie Willard |
11 |
11:11.85 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
3 |
Sarah Paul |
12 |
11:24.03 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Avery Hacker |
9 |
11:42.16 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
2 |
Chloe Kammes |
10 |
12:08.11 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Olivia Gebhardt |
11 |
12:26.01 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
St. Charles North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gwen Hobson |
9 |
11:40.69 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
2 |
Norah Dorrance |
11 |
12:21.14 |
2/17/2024 |
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic |
3 |
Alyssa Oblak |
9 |
12:39.04 |
2/17/2024 |
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Maine South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Park Ridge IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sofia Arcuri |
11 |
10:57.98 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Luisa Arcuri |
11 |
12:13.24 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Lucia Fuentes |
10 |
12:15.97 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josie Cahill |
11 |
11:23.01 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
2 |
Hannah Falk |
12 |
11:48.89 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
3 |
Nina Holroyd |
9 |
12:00.39 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Annika Swan |
10 |
10:43.68 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Ella Hwang |
12 |
11:23.68 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
3 |
Lizeth Montes |
11 |
11:42.19 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Riley Coomer |
10 |
12:01.82 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
2 |
Ainsley Carter |
9 |
12:03.01 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
3 |
Liora Genin |
12 |
12:18.34 |
3/9/2024 |
PE Lady Pirate Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Schaumburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Schaumburg IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Claire Swiderski |
9 |
11:59.06 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
2 |
Abigail Kilian |
11 |
12:00.57 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
3 |
Milana Pisto |
11 |
12:29.74 |
3/2/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lakes Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Villa IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madison Twarling |
12 |
11:50.09 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
2 |
Paige-Elicia Caruth |
12 |
11:54.76 |
3/15/2024 |
NLCC Indoor Championships |
3 |
Kate Catalano |
9 |
12:04.89 |
3/15/2024 |
NLCC Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Yorkville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Annabelle Reeder |
10 |
11:41.64 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Mia Evans |
9 |
12:26.22 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
3 |
Isabella Edwards |
9 |
12:40.05 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Holly Johnson |
11 |
11:08.95 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Rose Jones |
9 |
12:26.47 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Camden Griffin |
12 |
12:02.48 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
2 |
Alexandra Furey |
9 |
12:25.57 |
2/16/2024 |
York Girls Invite #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oak Park-River Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alana Gerona |
11 |
12:35.33 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
2 |
Julia Chang |
11 |
12:42.42 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Metea Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kamea Baker |
12 |
11:42.23 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
2 |
Keira Nelson |
12 |
12:17.28 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lily Baibak |
11 |
11:37.46 |
2/16/2024 |
York Girls Invite #1 |
2 |
Katherine Heap |
10 |
11:58.52 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mt. Zion HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Zion IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ellie Fritzsche |
12 |
11:26.89 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Renee Ballard |
12 |
11:48.65 |
3/2/2024 |
Charleston HS Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Normal Community West |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Renee Warren |
10 |
11:13.10 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Julie Bach |
10 |
11:15.79 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Normal University HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zoe Carter |
11 |
10:37.14 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Natalie Bierbaum |
10 |
10:40.01 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chatham IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brenna Sloman |
9 |
12:23.06 |
2/24/2024 |
ONU HS Classic - 3A Girls |
2 |
Aubrey Kinkelaar |
9 |
12:32.80 |
2/28/2024 |
2024 Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1. |
Jane Lynch |
11 |
11:00.18 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2. |
Ana Kimball |
11 |
12:18.38 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rosary HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Chiara Surtz |
11 |
12:22.32 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
2 |
Vivian Wyller |
12 |
12:26.09 |
3/12/2024 |
Gary Egler Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DePaul College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emily Stecky |
9 |
11:13.51 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
2 |
Emily Stoessel |
10 |
12:15.72 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Montini Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lombard IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sydney Gertsen |
10 |
11:19.08 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
2 |
Ashlynn Lindt |
10 |
11:32.96 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - 2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
St. Laurence HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Burbank IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jadie Chavez |
12 |
11:39.82 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Sophia Vera |
10 |
12:42.30 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Taft HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hannah Diete |
12 |
11:32.89 |
3/2/2024 |
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational |
2 |
Elsie Conwell |
11 |
12:38.56 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Benet Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisle IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Delilah Helenhouse |
11 |
11:16.59 |
2/22/2024 |
Lady Raiders Quad Meet #2 |
2 |
Emma Greco |
10 |
12:30.31 |
2/22/2024 |
Lady Raiders Quad Meet #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hampshire HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hampshire IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hudson Szymonik |
11 |
11:22.90 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Annabelle Haskins |
10 |
12:06.73 |
3/15/2024 |
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
McHenry HS |
|
|
|
|
|
McHenry IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Danielle Jensen |
12 |
11:05.92 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash |
2 |
Skyler Balzer |
12 |
11:10.30 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eureka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Eureka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Meika Bender |
11 |
11:38.16 |
3/15/2024 |
HOI Indoor |
2 |
Reagan Gerber |
10 |
12:30.98 |
3/15/2024 |
HOI Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Morton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sophie Krueger |
12 |
11:30.59 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Brielle Hopkins |
10 |
12:40.58 |
3/16/2024 |
Gene Armer Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Washington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Washington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Allie Woolever |
11 |
11:52.77 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Caylie Ahten |
10 |
12:26.29 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hoffman Estates HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffman Estates IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ella MacNider |
9 |
11:51.43 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Maya Zabiegly |
10 |
12:11.17 |
2/23/2024 |
Plainfield North Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Triad HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Troy IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kennedy Bowman |
11 |
11:59.32 |
3/16/2024 |
Gene Armer Invitational |
2 |
Morgan Mason |
10 |
12:39.77 |
2/22/2024 |
Joe Elliott Early Indoor Girls Track & Field Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Waterloo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Cameron Crump |
11 |
11:11.04 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Ava Rau |
11 |
12:07.91 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lake Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Forest IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lucy Schlachtenhaufen |
12 |
11:17.72 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
2 |
Isabella Marsico |
12 |
12:13.42 |
2/24/2024 |
Stevenson Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hononegah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Allyson Niedfeldt |
12 |
11:41.26 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Isabelle Molitor |
12 |
12:39.33 |
3/16/2024 |
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emaan Hussain |
10 |
11:47.38 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
2 |
Keely Williams |
12 |
12:02.58 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DeKalb HS |
|
|
|
|
|
DeKalb IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alexandra Schwantes |
9 |
12:15.80 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neuqua Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Elizabeth Hall |
11 |
11:33.23 |
2/23/2024 |
Plainfield North Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geneva HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Geneva IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sofia Borter |
10 |
11:40.63 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wheaton North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton, IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ceres Moraitis |
9 |
12:01.33 |
2/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dixon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Dixon IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kamryn Rogers |
10 |
12:39.75 |
3/16/2024 |
Lemont Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bloomington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bloomington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josie Skeate |
9 |
11:54.56 |
3/11/2024 |
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Champaign Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Champaign IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aleigha Garrison |
12 |
12:11.09 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Normal Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Allison Ince |
12 |
11:01.65 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Urbana HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Urbana IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abigail Fairbanks |
12 |
12:20.48 |
3/16/2024 |
Gene Armer Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Clinton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
MaKayla Koeppel |
12 |
12:27.36 |
3/9/2024 |
Rantoul Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tuscola HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Tuscola IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kate Foltz |
10 |
11:00.70 |
3/22/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 1A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolling Meadows HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rolling Meadows IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Izzy Lee |
10 |
12:40.75 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rochester HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rochester IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ashley Zeibert |
10 |
12:11.87 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Evanston Township IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Evanston IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Stella Davis |
11 |
11:25.50 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vernon Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Hills IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jori Ellen |
11 |
12:00.37 |
3/9/2024 |
Girls Sequoit Showdown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aurora Central Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nicole Smith |
11 |
12:14.95 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fenwick HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Juliana Gamboa |
9 |
12:10.83 |
2/23/2024 |
Arthur Sullivan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sophie Kantoff |
12 |
12:06.40 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Payton College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Isabel McCarthy |
11 |
12:23.70 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chicago Christian HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palos Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kaylee O'Sullivan |
12 |
12:12.01 |
3/16/2024 |
Comet Classic Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mother McAuley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Eileen O'Connor |
12 |
12:09.39 |
3/2/2024 |
Lady Raiders Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carmel Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mundelein IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Izzy Bing |
11 |
11:39.31 |
2/16/2024 |
Grayslake Central Coed Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Burlington Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Teagan Cathcart |
11 |
12:25.34 |
3/15/2024 |
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Prairie Ridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Olivia McPherson |
12 |
12:10.32 |
3/15/2024 |
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trinity HS |
|
|
|
|
|
River Forest IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Molly McGreal |
10 |
11:48.19 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandwich HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandwich IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1. |
Sundara Weber |
10 |
10:44.05 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Riverside-Brookfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maria Dalton |
12 |
12:40.11 |
3/16/2024 |
Raptor Girls Last Chance Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dunlap HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abby Tudeen |
11 |
11:42.68 |
3/16/2024 |
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pekin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Morgan Coker |
9 |
12:09.77 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Belvidere HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Belvidere IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nina Fiore |
12 |
11:50.43 |
3/16/2024 |
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anticoh HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Antioch IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rosalyn Gonzalez |
11 |
11:29.43 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jordan Sutter |
10 |
12:13.31 |
3/15/2024 |
NLCC Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oaf Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Forest IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abigail Frias |
12 |
12:38.73 |
3/16/2024 |
Lemont Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
West Aurora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Itzel Figueroa |
10 |
12:41.09 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joliet West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Joliet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Janellisa Oceguera |
12 |
11:41.36 |
2/24/2024 |
ONU HS Classic - 3A Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kristin Soderlind |
9 |
12:38.30 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Plainfield South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anne Atwood |
12 |
12:43.26 |
3/8/2024 |
Plainfield South Girls Invite #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bolingbrook HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bolingbrook IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emily Marks |
10 |
12:23.19 |
3/2/2024 |
Lady Raiders Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bradley-Bourbonnais HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bradley IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madeline Mellin |
11 |
11:20.31 |
3/16/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lincoln-Way West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mia Klosowski |
11 |
12:43.71 |
3/8/2024 |
Plainfield South Girls Invite #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elgin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Teagan Culver |
9 |
12:38.11 |
3/15/2024 |
Upstate 8 Girls Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenbard East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lombard IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Elena Kosorog |
11 |
12:13.4 |
2/22/2024 |
Glenbard East Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geneseo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Geneseo IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brooklyn Smith |
9 |
11:36.31 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |